Multidongle for v4

Moderator: Moderator Group

Multidongle for v4

Postby pmlive » Thu Aug 22, 2013 11:27 am


Does anyone know how to access the output display setting in v4? I'm trying to set up a multi-dongle system but I can't seem to find the proper settings for this.


Posts: 8
Joined: Tue Oct 18, 2011 12:32 pm

Re: Multidongle for v4

Postby Daniel Kaminski » Thu Aug 22, 2013 3:21 pm


Version 4 does not Support Multidongle.
Multidongle is Support Version 5 and greater.

Daniel Kaminski

Technical Support + Betatesting
User avatar
Daniel Kaminski
Posts: 843
Joined: Tue Jul 22, 2008 10:55 am
Location: Herten, Germany

Return to Version 4 and previous

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest