Multidongle for v4

Moderator: Moderator Group

Multidongle for v4

Postby pmlive » Thu Aug 22, 2013 11:27 am

Hi

Does anyone know how to access the output display setting in v4? I'm trying to set up a multi-dongle system but I can't seem to find the proper settings for this.

BR

//Pierre
pmlive
 
Posts: 8
Joined: Tue Oct 18, 2011 12:32 pm

Re: Multidongle for v4

Postby Daniel Kaminski » Thu Aug 22, 2013 3:21 pm

Hi,

Version 4 does not Support Multidongle.
Multidongle is Support Version 5 and greater.

Daniel
--
Daniel Kaminski

Technical Support + Betatesting
User avatar
Daniel Kaminski
 
Posts: 834
Joined: Tue Jul 22, 2008 10:55 am
Location: Herten, Germany


Return to Version 4 and previous

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest

cron